South Australia Supplementary Skilled List 2017

Occupations on the South Australia Supplementary Skilled List and Special Conditions Apply are available if you meet all requirements under one of the following categories: 

  • You are an international graduate of South Australia.
  • You have worked in a skilled occupation in South Australia for the last 12 months.
  • You have an immediate family member permanently residing in South Australia for 12 months or more.
  • You have high points.

South Australia Supplementary Skilled List 2017

The complete list of eligible occupations can be found here

 

 

 

Advertisements